Cincinnati Aquatic Club                                6/28/2018 - 8:18 AM
             2018OHCAC The Open Water Championship - 6/27/2018             
                          Sanction #: OH-18LC-01                           
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Ohio
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kruger, Lainy          13 CLPR                        39:10.12   20  
  2 Sutphin, Ava           13 ABLY                        39:12.33   17  
  3 Grether, Libby         13 USA                         40:20.78   16  
  4 Gabriel, Grace         13 OSSC                        40:38.67   15  
  5 Gomez, Isabelle        13 LAKY                        41:29.56   14  
  6 Fetter, Sophia         14 WTRC                        41:30.23   13  
  7 Zipes, Laura           14 WTRC                        41:32.65   12  
  8 Young, Callie          13 CLPR                        42:09.91   11  
  9 Rider, Grace           13 USA                         42:12.61    9  
 10 Cherok, Lucia          14 OSSC                        42:15.74    7  
 11 Knodel, Alex           14 WAC                         42:18.72    6  
 12 Brewer, Elizabeth      13 CLPR                        42:39.37    5  
 13 Fisher, Katie          13 CY                          42:43.88    4  
 14 Hitler, Kendall        14 NAAC                        42:47.00    3  
 15 Cooper, Kelsey         13 USA                         43:08.54    2  
 16 Spaulding, Sarah       13 WTRC                        44:08.59    1  
 17 Temple, Ella           13 WTRC                        44:18.17  
 18 Combs, Evia            14 CLPR                        44:25.95  
 19 Antonetz, Sloane       13 OSSC                        44:29.15  
 20 Glosson, Sarah         13 UN-OH                       44:54.31  
 21 Reed, Ashley           13 LAKY                        45:32.84  
 22 Faulkner, Avarie       14 KCST                        45:35.65  
 23 Herriot, Lilly         13 CAC                         45:38.76  
 24 Lynn, Ameliya          13 CLPR                        45:44.28  
 25 Ellis, Ava             13 MAC                         45:50.10  
 26 Manolis, Elsie         14 Hydra                       45:53.87  
 27 Spritzky, Avery        14 CLPR                        45:56.98  
 28 Groseclose, Megan      13 LAKY                        46:09.91  
 29 Harker, Charlie        13 CY                          46:19.68  
 30 Stoll, Emma            13 WAC                         46:40.41  
 31 Nephew, Nina           13 CY                          46:48.10  
 32 Fisher, Roberta        14 Grove City YMCA             47:22.83  
 33 Ryan, Lainey           14 PCY                         48:07.30  
 34 Hofmeister, Morgan     13 LTPY                        48:26.97  
 35 Miller, Abigail        13 WTRC                        48:55.38  
 36 Blythe, Regan          13 LTPY                        49:06.63  
 37 Faulkner, Acey         13 KCST                        49:10.25  
 38 Loughrey, Kirin        14 LTPY                        49:28.33  
 39 Heym, Caroline         14 LTPY                        49:28.97  
 40 Wiedemann, Jess        14 WTRC                        49:32.09  
 41 Bultemeyer, Rois       14 DR                          50:37.92  
 42 Knapek, Kaitlin        13 LAKY                        51:25.67  
 43 King, Emily            13 CAC                         52:56.56  
 44 Lorenz, Annie          13 LTPY                        53:05.31  
 45 Wiedemann, Molly       14 WTRC                        53:17.62  
 46 Lockard, Abby          13 CAC                         55:29.71  
 47 Klasmeier, Lauren      14 RAYS                        55:32.65  
 -- Smallwood, Sophia      13 CM                                NS  
 -- Littrell, Emma         13 CM                                NS  
 -- Taracko, Sophia        14 DRY                               NS  
 -- Gilliand, Olivia       13 PCY                               NS  
 -- Blankenship, Lily      13 CM                                NS  
 -- Kiss, Sami             14 NAAC                              NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Allegheny Mountain
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Langmyer, Lacie        13 WHY                         51:59.45   20  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Lake Erie
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Lexie      13 LESD                        40:34.20   20  
  2 Tekieli, Ingrid Chris  13 LESD                        45:41.20   17  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Kentucky
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanning, Mackenzie     14 LAK                         37:26.19   20  
  2 Coulter, Emma          14 LAK                         39:22.27   17  
  3 Hays, Lauren           14 LAK                         41:21.85   16  
  4 Hardesty, Mary Lara    14 AAY                         45:48.32   15  
  5 Peters, Lauren         14 AAY                         45:55.48   14  
 -- Mercer, Caroline       14 LAK                              DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Webb, Jasmine          14 AAY                               NS  
 -- Meldrum, Iris          14 LAK                               NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Michigan
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gurley, Savannah       14 LL                          49:56.50   20  
  2 Mitchell, Rylee        13 Msc-Mi                      52:42.69   17  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Indiana
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew, Andie            13 IA                          38:04.17   20  
  2 Cortez, Nalanie        13 Club Olympia                39:17.19   17  
  3 McCall, Shannon        14 VSC                         41:10.43   16  
  4 Reade, Lydia           14 FAST                        41:22.44   15  
  5 Mouser, Kate           13 UN-IN                       41:22.94   14  
  6 Patrick, Jessica       13 FAST                        41:34.89   13  
  7 Wiencek, Abie          13 IA                          42:13.51   12  
  8 Miller, Margie         14 BBSC                        42:28.03   11  
  9 Lloyd, Jane            14 IA                          42:39.99    9  
 10 Racht, Peyton          13 IA                          42:57.46    7  
 11 Farrell, Cece          13 IA                          43:07.59    6  
 12 Wasikowski, Kelsey     13 BA                          43:13.33    5  
 13 Miller, Abby           14 FAST                        43:25.96    4  
 14 Henico, Amasa          14 THT                         44:01.47    3  
 15 Grasch, Andrea         14 VSC                         44:32.27    2  
 16 Stratman, Mary Ellen   13 GCAT                        44:40.73    1  
 17 Johnson, Maggie        14 Club Olympia                44:49.47  
 18 Baber, Erika           13 OAK                         45:40.27  
 19 Kingery, Leah          14 BBSC                        46:13.92  
 20 Wyatt, Ashley          14 FAST                        46:19.15  
 21 Miller, Karissa        14 DON                         47:39.92  
 22 Thompson, Mya          13 BA                          47:54.85  
 23 Smith, Ali             13 YSC                         48:01.21  
 24 Shine, Callie          14 FAST                        48:43.21  
 25 Cavan, Maddy           14 RAC                         49:16.46  
 26 Crawford, Murphi       14 BBSC                        49:22.86  
 27 Letany, Hannah         14 VSC                         50:03.78  
 28 Phillips, Joanna       14 THT                         51:11.33  
 29 Grasch, Allison        14 VSC                         55:17.29  
 -- Mitchell, Sophie       14 SIA                               NS  
 -- Hart, Ella             14 BBSC                              NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      502   2. Northern KY Clippers              348
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                323   4. Irish Aquatics                    260
  5. Ohio State Swim Club              171   6. Wtrc Sharks                       153
  7. Brownsburg Swim Club              148   8. Kentucky Aquatics                 128
  9. Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi    102  10. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          90
 11. United Swim Association            84  12. Milan Swim Club                    74
 13. Dayton Raiders Swim Club           73  13. Lake Shore Swim Club               73
 15. Mason Manta Rays                   70  16. Cincinnati Marlins                 69
 17. ME Lyons YMCA Anderson Barra       59  18. Club Olympia Swim Team             56
 19. Seneca Valley Swim Club            54  19. Bowling Green Swim Club            54
 21. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club               52  21. Ashland Area YMCA Barracudas       52
 23. Valparaiso Swim Club               50  24. Lakota Family YMCA Stingrays       42
 25. Wheeling YMCA - WV                 40  26. Yorktown Swim Club                 37
 27. Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club       32  28. Coffman Family YMCA                30
 29. Miami University Aquatic Club      28  29. Powel Crosley Jr YMCA              28
 31. Unattached Indiana                 26  32. Donner Swim Club                   21
 33. Riviera Swim Team                  20  33. Liquid Lightning                   20
 35. Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA            18  35. Greenfield Community Aquatic T     18
 37. South Fayette Aqua Club            16  37. New Albany Aquatics Club           16
 39. Unatt - Indiana - Stuhlmacher      15  39. Lexington Dolphins                 15
 41. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            14  41. Avon Community Swim Team           14
 43. Upper Arlington Swim Club          11  44. Westerville Aquatic Club            6
 44. Commonwealth Swim Club              6  46. Boilermaker Aquatics                5
 47. Zionsville Swim Club                4  48. Riverside Aquatics Club             3
 48. Terre Haute Torpedoes               3  50. Elkhart United Aquatics             2